Trs party logo

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

telangana talli img

MLA’s & MLC’s

MLA’s

1. Sri Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar Rao Gajwel 

2. Sri  Singireddy Niranjan Reddy -Wanaparthy

3. Sri Talasani Srinivas Yadav – Sanath Nagar

4. Sri Allola Indrakaran Reddy – Nirmal

5. Sri Gunthakandla Jagadish Reddy – Suryapet

6. Sri V Srinivas Goud – Mahabubnagar

7. Sri Errabelli Dayakar Rao – Palakurthi

8. Sri Chamakura MallaReddy – Medchal

9. Sri Vemula Prashanth Reddy – Balkonda

10. Koppula Eeshwar – Dharmapuri

11. Sri Kalvakuntla Taraka Rama Rao – Siricilla

12.  Sri Tanneru Harish Rao – Siddipet

13. Smt. Patlolla Sabitha Indra Reddy  – Maheswaram

14. Sri  Puvvada Ajay Kumar  – Khammam

15. Sri Banoth Shanker Naik  – Mahabubabad

16.  Sri  DS Redya Naik – Dornakal

17.  Sri Challa Dharma Reddy –  Parkala

18. Sri Peddi Sudershan Reddy – Narsampet

19 Sri Aroori Ramesh – Wardhannapet

20. Sri Dasyam Vinay Bhasker – Warangal West

21. Sri Nannapaneni Narender – Waragal East

22. Sri  Muthireddy Yadagiri Reddy – Jangaon

23. Dr. Sri Thatikonda Rajaiah – Station Ghanpur

24. Sri Kancharla Bhupal Reddy – Nalgonda

25. Nallamothu Bhaskar Rao  – Miryalaguda

26. Sri Chirumarthi Lingaiah – Nakrekal

27. Sri Shanampudi Saidi Reddy – Huzurnagar

28. Sri Nomula Bagath  – Nagarjuna Sagar

29. Sri Ramavath Ravindra Kumar – Devarakonda

30. Sri Gyadari Kishore Kumar – Tungaturthi

31. Sri Bollam Mallayya Yadav – Kodad

32. Smt Gongidi Sunitha – Aleru

33. Sri Pylla Sekhar Reddy – Bhuvanagiri

34.  Sri Pocharam Srinivas Reddy – Banswada

35. Sri Ganesh Bigala – Nizamabad Urban

36. Sri Bajireddy Goverdhan – Nizamabad Rural

37. Sri Ashannagari Jeevan Reddy –  Armoor

38. Sri Shakeel Ahmed – Bodhan

39. Sri Gampa Govardhan – Kamareddy

40. Sri Hanumanth Shinde – Jukkal

41. Sri Jogu Ramanna – Adilabad

42. Sri Rathod Babu Rao – Boath

43 . Sri Athram Sakku – Asifabad (ST)

44. Smt. Rekha Naik – Khanapur

45. Sri Koneru Konappa – Sirpur Khagaznagar

46. Sri G. Vittal Reddy – Mudhole

47. Sri Nadipelli Diwakar Rao – Mancheryal

48. Sri Durgam Chinnaiah – Bellampally

49. Sri Balka Suman – Chennur

50. Sri Gangula Kamalakar – Karimnagar

51. Sri Rasamai Balakishan – Manakondur

52. Sri Sunke Ravi Shankar – Choppadhandi

53. Sri Chennamaneni Ramesh – Vemulawada

54. Sri Dr M Sanjay Kumar – Jagityal

55. Sri Kalavakuntla Vidyasagar Rao – Korutla

56. Dasari Manohar Reddy – Peddapally

57. Sri Vodithela Satish Kumar – Husnabad

58. Smt M Padma Devender Reddy – Medak

59. Sri Chilumula Madan Reddy – Narsapur

60. Sri M.Bhupal Reddy – Narayankhed

61. Sri Chanti Kranthi Kiran – Andhole

62. Sri Gudem Mahipal Reddy – Patancheruvu

63. Sri K. Manik Rao – Zaheerabad

64. Dr. Sri Cherlakola Laxma Reddy –  Jadcherla

65. Sri Ala Venkateshwar Reddy – Devarakadra

66. Sri S Rajender Reddy – Narayanpet

67. Sri Chittem Ram Mohan Reddy – Makthal

68. Sri Marri Janardhan Reddy – Nagarkurnool

69. Sri Guvvala Balraju  – Achampet

70. Sri Beeram Harshavardhan Reddy – Kollapur

71. Sri G.Jaipal Yadav – Kalwakurthy

72. Sri Bandla Krishna Mohan Reddy – Gadwal

73. Sri Vallur Mallepogu Abraham – Alampur

74. Dr. Sri Methuku Anandh – Vikarabad

75. Sri Koppula Mahesh Reddy – Parigi

76. Sri Patnam Narender Reddy – Kodangal

77. Sri Y Anjaiah Yadav – Shadnagar

78. Sri T.Prakash Goud – Rajendra Nagar

79. Sri Manchireddy Kishan Reddy – Ibrahimpatnam

80. Sri Arekapudi Gandhi – Serilingam Pally

81. Sri Kale Yadaiah – Chevella

82. Sri KP Vivekananda – Quthbullapur

83. Sri Madavaram Krishna Rao – Kukatpally

84. Sri Bethi Subhash Reddy – Uppal

85. Sri Mynampally Hanumantharao – Malkajgiri

86. Sri T Padma Rao Goud – Secunderabad

87. Sri G Sayanna – Cantonment

88. Sri Maganti Gopinath – Jubilee Hills

89. Sri Danam Nagender – Khairathabad

90. Sri Kaleru Venkatesh – Amberpet

91. Sri Muta Gopal – Musheerabad

92. Sri Kandala Upender Reddy – Palair

93. Sri Sandra Venkata Veeraiah -Sathupalle

94. Sri Lavudya Ramulu Naik – Wyra

95. Sri Jajala Surender – Yellareddy

96. Sri Korukanti Chandar – Ramagundam

97. Sri Devi Reddy Sudheer Reddy – LB Nagar

98. Sri P Rohith Reddy – Tandur

99. Sri. Kantha Rao Rega – Pinapaka

101. Smt. Haripriya Banoth – Yellandu

102. Sri Gandra Venkata Ramana Reddy – Bhupalapally

103. Sri Vanama Venkateswara Rao – Kothagudem

104. Sri Mecha Nageswara Rao – Ashwaraopet

MLC’s

1. Sri Mohd Mahmood Ali

2. Smt. Satyavathi Rathod

3. Smt Kalvakuntla Kavitha

4. Dr. Palla Rajeshwar Reddy 

5. Sri Katepally Janardhan Reddy

6. Sri Shambipur Raju

7. Sri Balasani laxminarayana

8. Sri Naradasu Laxman Rao

9. Sri Puranam Satish Kumar

10. Sri Kasireddy Narayan Reddy

11. Sri V. Bhoopal Reddy

12. Sri T Bhanu Prasad Rao

13. Sri Kuchukulla Damodar Reddy

14. Sri MS Prabhakar Rao

15. Sri Vullolla Gangadhar Goud

16. Sri Alimineti Krishna Reddy

17. Sri D. Rajeshwar Rao

18. Sri Farooq Hussain

19. Sri Seri Subash Reddy

20. Sri Yegge Mallesham

21.Sri Pochanpally Srinivas Reddy

22.Sri Patnam Mahender Reddy

23.Sri Tera Chinnapa Reddy

24.Sri K Naveen Rao

25.Sri Baswaraju Saraiah

26.Sri Boggarapu Dayanand

27.Smt. S. Vani Devi

28. Sri Goreti Venkanna

MAKE A DONATION NOW

Every contribution you make can make a difference.

Please contribute generously to the TRS Party.